GLC-T

Cisco GLC-T Gigabit Ethernet Data Networking 1000Base-T SFP Module

Cisco SM-2GE-SFP-CU SFP Service Module Data Networking

Cisco SM-2GE-SFP-CU SFP Service Module Data Networking

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver Module

MFG#

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Price

$662.47

Condition

New and Factory Fresh

Availability

In Stock

Shipping

Will be calculated in the cart (View Shipping Policy)

Cisco Industrial Rugged SFP module 1000BASE-LX/LH, for Singlemode(10km) Fiber or Multimode(550m), 1300-nm wavelength, LC Connector with working temperature from -40°C to +85°C.

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
More Information
Width 0.5" 
Height 0.3" 
Depth 2.2"
Manufacturer No
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver Module