CALL US NOW
925-231-1226
0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver Module

by CISCO   |   MFG# GLC-LX-SM-RGD   |   

Need Help

  • Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver Module
MFG#: GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Availability:

In stock

Usually ships:

Product Highlights:

Brand:
CISCO
Condition:
New and Factory Fresh
Weight:
0.8 lbs
Our Price:
$662.47
List Price: $1,095.00
You Save: $432.53(39.5%)

Quick Overview:

Cisco Industrial Rugged SFP module 1000BASE-LX/LH, for Singlemode(10km) Fiber or Multimode(550m), 1300-nm wavelength, LC Connector with working temperature from -40°C to +85°C.

Details

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Additional Information

SKU GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Manufacturer CISCO

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review